Bailleur

AFD

DU CASTEL Christophe

COMISSION EUROPÉENNE

BUSSON François

FAO

SIMPSON Robert

OIBT

NZIENGUI Marcellin

ETATS

ETAT CONGO

NKEOUA Grégoire

ETAT COTE D'IVOIRE

ETAT RCA

YALIBANDA Yves

MEMBRES HONORAIRES

Ex-président Industree Bois

CRETI Franck

Ex-président

DELVINGT Willy

Ex-président Consultland

LANDROT Jean-Jacques

Ex-président

MONTCERISIER Henri

ENTREPRISES DE SERVICE

DWS Dubai Wood Show

FARGHAL Walid

FORM International

HOL Paul

FRM

CASSAGNE Bernard

FSC International

CARSTENSEN Kim

IA’S

DE TOUCHET Antoine

ONF International

CORNET Jean-Guénolé

PEFC Council

GUNNEBERG Benjamin

RAINFOREST ALLIANCE

RAZANAMANDRANTO Sandra

TEREA

DEMARQUEZ Benoît

TERMOLEGNO

BENATTI Giampaolo

Associations et Syndicats

ETTF

DE BOER André

FEDERLEGNOARREDO – FEDECOMLEGNO

CORRADETTI Domenico

FIB

MOLA MOTYA Gabriel

GESAMTVERBAND DEUTSCHER HOLZHANDEL E.V.

STECH Jonathan

GFBC

DUPANLOUP Jacques

LCB

BOILLEY Eric

SPIB

Ben SALAH Boubacar

UFIGA

VAN DE VEN Françoise

RECHERCHE

Fondation Prince Albert II

BUS Leslie

UICN

WALTERS Gretchen

WCS

CALAQUE Romain

WRI

STEIL Matthew

WWF

CIRAD

MARCHAL Rémy

ERAIFT

BAUDOUIN Michel

UNIV LIEGE - GEMBLOUX

DOUCET Jean-Louis

Producteurs / transformateurs bois / négoce bois

ALPICAM S.A.R.L.

SAVIOLO Alberto

ANDRIGHETTI LEGNAMI

ANDRIGHETTI Ada

ARCH TIMBER PROTECTION

FILIUS Peter

BASSO LEGNAMI

BASSO Giovanni

BOIS ET MATERIAUX /BOIS DES TROIS PORTS (WOLSELEY)

MANGEAIS Pierrick

BTM

BAUDRAND Jean-Yves

CABD Compagnie Atlantique des Bois et Dérivés

BOUTROT Jean-Jacques

CBG

FENART Guillaume

CEMA Bois de l'Atlas

El JAI Abdelmajid

CHANZY BOIS

FENART Jean-Marie

CIB

SCHWARZ Christian

CID NANTES

MOHR Dominik

CORA Wood Gabon

ZANCOLO Cesare

CORA’ DOMENICO & FIGLI SPA

CORA Stefano

DESIGN PARQUET

PANAGET Joseph et Yves

DMBP DISPANO - POINT P

CHEVALIER Serge

Ets. PIERRE HENRY & FILS

HENRY Luc

FIBRES S.A - REUNION

HUET Jean-Lorrain

GIESELMANN GmbH & Co KG

GIESELMANN Matthias

IMPEXO TRADE

ECKLE Bertrand

INTERHOLCO AG

GRAUERT Ulrich

JAF GROUP

KORHONEN Teemu

JAMMES

JAMMES Francis

LATHAMS

LATHAM Peter

MINH Cuong

CUONG Trinh

MOKABI SA (Groupe Rougier)

ROUGIER Francis

NHG TIMBER

GOODWIN Guy

OLAM International Ltd

RAIYANI Darshan

OREADE BRECHE

RIVAIN Stéphane

PALLISCO CIFM

ROUGERON Michel

PASQUET Menuiserie

PASQUET Vincent

PELTIER BOIS

FAIRIER Pascal

PRECIOUS WOODS HOLDING AG

BRUGGER Ernst

REGALIS International

BRACCIANO Paolo Lorenzo

ROUGIER AFRIQUE INTERNATIONAL

ROUGIER Francis

ROUGIER Gabon

BALZARETTI Didier

ROUGIER SYLVACO PANNEAUX

DE LA PESCHARDIERE Guillaume

SCBT

ROUGERON Michel

SFID (Groupe Rougier)

JEAN Philippe

SFM

YVON Jean-François

SNC IPE BOUARD

BOUARD Brahim

SUDECK & Co. GmbH

SUDECK Jurgen

THEBAULT S.A.

THEBAULT Jean

TIMTRADE SRL

COLAO Mario

TRADELINK Wood Products Ltd

SCHEY Connie

TROPICA BOIS

BILLAUD Jean-Claude

VASTO LEGNO s.p.a.

DAJELLI Roberto / Ennio

VANDECASTEELE HOUTIMPORT

VANDECASTEELE Isabelle

WIJMA Cameroun

WIJMA Maarten

WIJMA Côte d’Ivoire

WIJMA Maarten

WIJMA International BV

WIJMA Maarten

INDIVIDUELS

ANQUETIL

ANQUETIL Frédéric

BIANCHI

BIANCHI Isodorro

IKWIB

CHEVIGNON Clément

DE LA ROCHEFORDIERE

DE LA ROCHEFORDIERE Antoine

DEVILLARD

DEVILLARD Olivier

FAYSWOOD

FAYS Richard

GARNIER

GARNIER Régis

GIVONE

GIVONE Edoardo

FRANCETIMBER

GOMET Benoit

WALE

GROUTEL Emmanuel

ABARCO

JAMET Nicolas

LE FLECHER

LE FLECHER Pierre-Yves

ALCEBOIS

LEMAIGRE Alain

MEGARD

MEGARD Olivier

MORASSO

MORASSO Christian